Список классов (2022 – 2023 учебный год)

КлассКабинетКлассный руководитель
1 «А»117Болдырева Наталья Юрьевна
1 «Б»118Сахарова Наталья Александровна
1 «В»116Клочкова Наталья Юрьевна
1 «Г»213Михайлова Анжелика Евгеньевна
1 «Д»214Бажеева Ангелина Карленовна
1 «Е»215Николаева Марина Анатольевна
1 «Ж»216Шапетько Любовь Георгиевна
1 «К»218Чекмарева Виктория Дмитриевна
2 «А»228Валиуллова Валентина Олеговна
2 «Б»222Зайцева Александра Игоревна
2 «В»232Буракова Людмила Владимировна
2 «Г»224Паш София Михайловна
2 «Д»231Островская Яна Алексеевна
2 «Е»230Новгородова Алёна Александровна
3 «А»203Кучеренко Татьяна Анатольевна
3 «Б»225Панасенкова Елена Александровна
3 «В»223Кривощекова Дарья Викторовна
3 «Г»220Васильева Лилия Нафисовна
3 «Д»205Арефьева Александра Сергеевна
3 «Е»204Старковская Юлия Андреевна
3 «Ж»202Бурлак Любовь Константиновна
4 «А»103Лисюткина Ксения Анатольевна
4 «Б»104Кремер Дарья Владимировна
4 «В»105Лучинина Анастасия Андреевна
4 «Г»227Григорьева Людмила Игоревна
4 «Д»106Дерябина Ирина Николаевна
4 «Е»229Оленюк Ольга Ивановна
4 «Ж»119Воронина Татьяна Владимировна
5 «А»320Харламова Инна Анатольевна
5 «Б»209Калимуллин Руслан Наильевич
5 «В»307Павленко Виктория Викторовна
5 «Г»212Гайко Валерия Валериевна
5 «Д»312Никитина Наталья Юрьевна
5 «Е»326Лаврова Яна Эдуардовна
6 «А»323Серова Лилия Александровна
6 «Б»107Молоток Елена Ярославовна
6 «В»304Мартынов Вадим Олегович
6 «Г»107Конус Ирина Юрьевна
6 «Д»310Пчелкина Валерия Михайловна
6 «Е»207Климцева Татьяна Павловна
7 «А»207Рустамова Кристина Руслановна
7 «Б»330Карасев Егор Андреевич
7 «В»325Вакуленко Алёна Викторовна
7 «Г»302Соколова Анастасия Михайловна
7 «Д»332Аверьянова Любовь Михайловна
7 «Е»304Иоффе Геннадий Аркадьевич
7 «Ж»321Тихонов Илья Дмитриевич
8 «А»313Базарнова Светлана Леонидовна
8 «Б»305Вихрова Татьяна Анатольевна
8 «В»325Белова Марина Александровна
8 «Г»327Судиловская Ирина Владимировна
8 «Д»321Найденова Мария Геннадьевна
8 «Е»210Морозова Мария Александровна
9 «А»332Радаливская Ирина Анатольевна
9 «Б»310Августинопольская Людмила Валентиновна
9 «В»329Елшина Лариса Александровна
10 «А»322Вечерская Лина Леонидовна
10 «Б»322Меньшикова Ольга Владимировна
10 «В»331Денисов Вячеслав Иванович
11 «А»305Гафнер Юлия Александровна
11 «Б»330Полетаева Ирина Валерьевна
11 «В»209Карпова Ольга Николаевна

С учебным планом можно ознакомиться в разделе «Образование».