Список классов (2021 – 2022 учебный год)

КлассЗакреплённый
кабинет
Классный руководитель
1 «А»228Лузгина Валентина Олеговна
1 «Б»222Зайцева Александра Игоревна
1 «В»232Буракова Людмила Владимировна
1 «Г»224Паш София Михайловна
1 «Д»231Островская Яна Алексеевна
1 «Е»230Новгородова Алёна Александровна
2 «А»203Кучеренко Татьяна Анатольевна
2 «Б»225Панасенкова Елена Александровна
2 «В»223Кривощекова Дарья Викторовна
2 «Г»220Васильева Лилия Нафисовна
2 «Д»205Арефьева Александра Сергеевна
2 «Е»204Самылина Виктория Юрьевна
2 «Ж»202Лаврик Любовь Константиновна
3 «А»103Мельничук Елена Васильевна
3 «Б»104Колоскова Екатерина Витальевна
3 «В»105Лучинина Анастасия Андреевна
3 «Г»227Григорьева Людмила Игоревна
3 «Д»106Дерябина Ирина Николаевна
3 «Е»229Оленюк Ольга Ивановна
3 «Ж»119Воронина Татьяна Владимировна
4 «А»117Хватаева Анастасия Валерьевна
4 «Б»118Сахарова Наталья Александровна
4 «В»116Клочкова Наталья Юрьевна
4 «Г»213Михайлова Анжелика Евгеньевна
4 «Д»214Алиференко Елена Вадимовна
4 «Е»215Николаева Марина Анатольевна
5 «А»329Серова Лилия Александровна
5 «Б»326Молоток Елена Ярославовна
5 «В»304Мартынов Вадим Олегович
5 «Г»327Конус Ирина Юрьевна
5 «Д»310Пчелкина Валерия Михайловна
5 «Е»320Климцева Татьяна Павловна
6 «А»207Рустамова Кристина Руслановна
6 «Б»330Карасев Егор Андреевич
6 «В»304Гришанов Сергей Александрович
6 «Г»302Соколова Анастасия Михайловна
6 «Д»332Аверьянова Любовь Михайловна
6 «Е»322Мещерякова Виктория Дмитриевна
6 «Ж»312Тихонов Илья Дмитриевич
7 «А»307Базарнова Светлана Леонидовна
7 «Б»305Вихрова Татьяна Анатольевна
7 «В»325Белова Марина Александровна
7 «Г»327Судиловская Ирина Владимировна
7 «Д»326Найденова Мария Геннадьевна
7 «Е»320Морозова Мария Александровна
8 «А»329Радаливская Ирина Анатольевна
8 «Б»310Августинопольская Людмила Валентиновна
8 «В»209Кравченко Алла Николаевна
9 «А»207Меньшикова Ольга Владимировна
9 «Б»322Вечерская Лина Леонидовна
9 «В»332Денисов Вячеслав Иванович
9 «Г»302Левашова Наталья Викторовна
10 «А»305Гафнер Юлия Александровна
10 «Б»330Полетаева Ирина Валерьевна
10 «В»209Карпова Ольга Николаевна
11 «А»307Павленко Виктория Викторовна
11 «Б»325Вакуленко Алёна Викторовна
11 «В»312Никитина Наталья Юрьевна

С учебным планом можно ознакомиться в разделе «Образование».